schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 16:50
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
12 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
12 - 0 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Pozoblanco F.B. |
2 - 9 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
3 - 8 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 5 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 6 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2017 14:30
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 16:15
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
1 - 5 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2017 14:40
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
8 - 0 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 15:15
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
1 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 5 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
0 - 8 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2018 14:20
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
12 - 3 |
Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
11 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2018 15:30
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
7 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
4 - 6 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
10 - 0 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
3 - 7 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
3 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 16:50
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
12 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
12 - 0 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
4 - 1 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
11/11/2017 14:30
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 13
25/11/2017 14:40
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
8 - 0 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2018 14:20
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
12 - 3 |
Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
11 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
24/2/2018 15:30
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
7 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2018 19:00
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
10 - 0 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2018 16:45
|
G
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
3 - 2 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Pozoblanco F.B. |
2 - 9 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
3 - 8 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 10:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 5 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
4/11/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
2 - 6 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
19/11/2017 16:15
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
1 - 5 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2017 15:15
|
G
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
1 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 5 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
0 - 8 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/3/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
4 - 6 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2018 16:00
|
G
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
3 - 7 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|