schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
7 - 4 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
4 - 5 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2017 19:15
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
6 - 4 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
3 - 8 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 14:00
|
G
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
4 - 3 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 3 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
1 - 6 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2017 11:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
4 - 5 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
4 - 8 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
3 - 5 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 1 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
0 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
11 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
6 - 2 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Pozoblanco F.B. |
2 - 2 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 3 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
1 - 5 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2018 14:00
|
E
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
4 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
2 - 5 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
7 - 5 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
4 - 5 |
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
3 - 8 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2017 14:00
|
G
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Pozoblanco F.B. |
|
JORNADA 10
5/11/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
1 - 6 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
15/12/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
4 - 8 |
Atlético Séneca |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
3 - 5 |
Apedem Montilla |
|
JORNADA 18
20/1/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Salvador Allende UD. |
|
JORNADA 20
3/2/2018 13:30
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
0 - 8 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
17/2/2018 11:30
|
G
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
6 - 2 |
Los Califas Balompié |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
1 - 5 |
Cordobés Atlético |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2018 14:00
|
E
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
4 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 29
21/4/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
2 - 5 |
Don Bosco C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
7 - 4 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2017 19:15
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
6 - 4 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
31/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cordobés Atlético |
4 - 3 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 3 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2017 11:45
|
G
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. |
4 - 5 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/1/2018 18:15
|
E
|
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera |
1 - 1 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 13:00
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
11 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2018 19:00
|
E
|
|
Pozoblanco F.B. |
2 - 2 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2018 15:00
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
2 - 3 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
15/4/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Séneca C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2018 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Séneca |
7 - 5 |
Sur Atletismo C.D. |
|