schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 18:45
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
4 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 13:15
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
2 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2017 18:45
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 1 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Baenense Atlético CF |
1 - 6 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
5 - 1 |
Montalbeño C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 18:30
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 4 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 16:15
|
P
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
3 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 19:30
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2017 13:30
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 10:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 4 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 3 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 1 |
Baenense Atlético CF |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Montalbeño C.D. |
3 - 4 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2018 14:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 5 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2018 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
3 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2017 18:45
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
4 - 2 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2017 18:45
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 1 |
Alcazar C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
5 - 1 |
Montalbeño C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 4 |
Palma del Río C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
0 - 5 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2017 19:30
|
E
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 2 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2017 10:30
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Pozoblanco |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 3 |
Colonia Fte.Palmera |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 1 |
Baenense Atlético CF |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2018 14:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense F.B. |
2 - 5 |
Don Bosco C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 13:15
|
P
|
|
Salvador Allende UD. |
2 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Baenense Atlético CF |
1 - 6 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2017 18:30
|
E
|
|
Don Bosco C.F. B |
2 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 16:15
|
P
|
|
R.U.D. La Carlota |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Apedem Montilla |
3 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2017 13:30
|
P
|
|
Los Califas Balompié |
2 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 4 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2018 16:30
|
E
|
|
Alcazar C.D. |
2 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Montalbeño C.D. |
3 - 4 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
Palma del Río C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar A.D. |
1 - 2 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2018 16:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Pozoblanco |
3 - 1 |
Egabrense F.B. |
|