schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
6 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2017 13:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Orientación Marítima |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Juventud Laguna |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2017 13:10
|
G
|
|
Longuera-Toscal |
3 - 4 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
5/11/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Huracán |
1 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Playas de Sotavento |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2017 21:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
3 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2017 13:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 18
7/1/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Orientación Marítima |
1 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
13/1/2018 13:45
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
20/1/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 21
27/1/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
0 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
3/2/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Sobradillo |
|
JORNADA 23
10/2/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Laguna |
0 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
17/2/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Longuera-Toscal |
|
JORNADA 25
3/3/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
Acodetti C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Huracán |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Playas de Sotavento |
0 - 5 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
24/3/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
5 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 30
7/4/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Laguna |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 1 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 3
16/9/2017 13:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Orientación Marítima |
|
JORNADA 8
21/10/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Juventud Laguna |
|
JORNADA 12
11/11/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Playas de Sotavento |
|
JORNADA 17
16/12/2017 13:30
|
P
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Tenerife |
|
JORNADA 19
13/1/2018 13:45
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
20/1/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. San José |
|
JORNADA 22
3/2/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Sobradillo |
|
JORNADA 24
17/2/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Longuera-Toscal |
|
JORNADA 26
10/3/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Huracán |
|
JORNADA 28
24/3/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
5 - 1 |
R.C. Victoria |
|
JORNADA 30
7/4/2018 13:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Laguna |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
30/9/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. San José |
3 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2017 13:10
|
G
|
|
Longuera-Toscal |
3 - 4 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
5/11/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Huracán |
1 - 2 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/11/2017 21:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Victoria |
2 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
9/12/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
3 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
7/1/2018 18:00
|
E
|
|
Orientación Marítima |
1 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
27/1/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Guía |
0 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/2/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Laguna |
0 - 3 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
3/3/2018 13:30
|
E
|
|
Acodetti C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
17/3/2018 13:30
|
G
|
|
Playas de Sotavento |
0 - 5 |
Estrella C.F. |
|