schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
6 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Fiñana C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 1 |
Español del Alquián |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.C. Zapillo At. |
2 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Los Gallardos |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Perla del Almanzora |
5 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
5 - 1 |
Los Molinos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villa de Albox |
2 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 10
14/1/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 1 |
Fiñana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
4/2/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Español del Alquián |
3 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 12
11/2/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 2 |
C.D.C. Zapillo At. |
|
JORNADA 13
18/2/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Los Gallardos |
2 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 14
4/3/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 5 |
Perla del Almanzora |
|
JORNADA 15
1/4/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
4 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 16
8/4/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Vícar Cultural |
|
JORNADA 17
29/4/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Molinos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 18
27/5/2018
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Villa de Albox |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 1 |
Español del Alquián |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Los Gallardos |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
5 - 1 |
Los Molinos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
14/1/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 1 |
Fiñana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
11/2/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
2 - 2 |
C.D.C. Zapillo At. |
|
JORNADA 14
4/3/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
3 - 5 |
Perla del Almanzora |
|
JORNADA 16
8/4/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Vícar Cultural |
|
JORNADA 18
27/5/2018
|
G
|
|
Comarca Nacimiento |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Villa de Albox |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
Fiñana C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.C. Zapillo At. |
2 - 3 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Perla del Almanzora |
5 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Villa de Albox |
2 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 11
4/2/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Español del Alquián |
3 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 13
18/2/2018 11:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Los Gallardos |
2 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 15
1/4/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Poli Aguadulce |
4 - 2 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|
JORNADA 17
29/4/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Molinos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Comarca Nacimiento |
|