schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José Obrero |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2017 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2017 12:15
|
G
|
|
Nuevo Molino |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 2 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2018 14:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 3 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 0 |
U.D. San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2018 14:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 3 |
Córdoba C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2017 15:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Los Caminantes |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Tomares |
|
JORNADA 11
19/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Nervión |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 2 |
Coria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 2 |
Séneca C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
7/1/2018 14:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
2 - 3 |
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
28/1/2018 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 0 |
U.D. San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 21
11/2/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Recreativo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Juanín y Diego C.D. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 4
1/10/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San José Obrero |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
R.C. Recreativo |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2017 12:15
|
G
|
|
Nuevo Molino |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Real Betis |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cádiz C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
San Fernando C.D.I. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 17
14/1/2018 12:00
|
P
|
|
Córdoba C.F. |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 18
21/1/2018 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 20
4/2/2018 14:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 22
18/2/2018 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Los Caminantes |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|