schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Jimena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Santo Tomé C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
4 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Sabiote |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
2 - 2 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 6 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/1/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mancha Real |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 13
11/2/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 2 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 14
18/2/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jimena C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 16
4/3/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 17
11/3/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 18
18/3/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2017 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 1 |
A.D. Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Jimena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
4 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
2 - 2 |
Orcera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 6 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/2/2018 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 2 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 17
11/3/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 0 |
Atlético de Sabiote |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Santo Tomé C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético de Sabiote |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 11
28/1/2018 19:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mancha Real |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 14
18/2/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jimena C.F. |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 16
4/3/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 18
18/3/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Orcera C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|