schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Beasain |
3 - 0 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
1 - 0 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
0 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Amurrio Club |
1 - 0 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 13
5/11/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Zamudio |
|
JORNADA 14
11/11/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
0 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 17
3/12/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
1 - 2 |
J.D. Somorrostro |
|
JORNADA 18
17/12/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Getxo |
1 - 0 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/2/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
2 - 1 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/2/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
3 - 0 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 28
4/3/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Club Portugalete |
3 - 1 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 31
24/3/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
0 - 1 |
Amurrio Club |
|
JORNADA 33
8/4/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 34
15/4/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sestao River Club |
4 - 0 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 35
21/4/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
1 - 3 |
Cultural Durango |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
0 - 1 |
Sodupe U.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
5/11/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
1 - 3 |
S.D. Zamudio |
|
JORNADA 15
18/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
0 - 1 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 17
3/12/2017 16:30
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
1 - 2 |
J.D. Somorrostro |
|
JORNADA 31
24/3/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
0 - 1 |
Amurrio Club |
|
JORNADA 33
8/4/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
|
JORNADA 35
21/4/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Anaitasuna F.T. |
1 - 3 |
Cultural Durango |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Beasain |
3 - 0 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/10/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak |
1 - 0 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Amurrio Club |
1 - 0 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 14
11/11/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Balmaseda F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 18
17/12/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Getxo |
1 - 0 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 24
3/2/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bermeo F.T. |
2 - 1 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 26
18/2/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Baskonia |
3 - 0 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 28
4/3/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Club Portugalete |
3 - 1 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|
JORNADA 34
15/4/2018 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sestao River Club |
4 - 0 |
Anaitasuna F.T. |
|