schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2017 20:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 16
26/11/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 2 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 22
21/1/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 25
10/2/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 27
25/2/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 29
4/3/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 30
11/3/2018 15:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
28/3/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 3 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 33
7/4/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
15/4/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 38
13/5/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 2 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 22
21/1/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 3 |
Ciudad de Lucena |
|
JORNADA 30
11/3/2018 15:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
28/3/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 3 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 33
7/4/2018 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2017 20:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 16
26/11/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 25
10/2/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 27
25/2/2018 17:00
|
P
|
|
Algeciras C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 29
4/3/2018 11:45
|
P
|
|
Xerez C.D. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 34
15/4/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 38
13/5/2018 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|