schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/8/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
0 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
3/9/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Cádiz C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
2 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 7
8/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
2 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
0 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
22/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
29/10/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
5/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 15
19/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
26/11/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 17
3/12/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 19
17/12/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
3/9/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Cádiz C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 10
22/10/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 16
26/11/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 17
3/12/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 19
17/12/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
5 - 2 |
U.D. Los Barrios |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
27/8/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
0 - 3 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
2 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
8/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
2 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 11:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
0 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
29/10/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
2 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
5/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
3 - 1 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
23/12/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalcacín |
1 - 2 |
Castilleja C.F. |
|