schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2017 20:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 10
22/10/2017 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 13
5/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 14
12/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 15
18/11/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 16
26/11/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 17
3/12/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 18
6/12/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 2 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
17/9/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Gerena |
|
JORNADA 6
1/10/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
Algeciras C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
22/10/2017 11:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
1 - 1 |
Xerez C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/11/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 13
5/11/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
18/11/2017 16:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
2 - 2 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 17
3/12/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Espeleño |
|
JORNADA 20
7/1/2018 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Onubense |
0 - 2 |
San Roque de Lepe |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
26/8/2017 20:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque de Lepe |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 3
10/9/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lucena |
3 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 5
24/9/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Puente Genil F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 9
15/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 11
28/10/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Ceuta F.C. |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 14
12/11/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Castilleja C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 16
26/11/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 18
6/12/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Onubense |
|
JORNADA 21
14/1/2018 11:30
|
P
|
|
Cádiz C.F. B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Onubense |
|