schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
0 - 4 |
Valleseco U.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2016 10:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Atalaya |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arucas C.F. B |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Firgas |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Moral |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
2 - 4 |
Sardina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2016 10:00
|
P
|
|
Teror Balompié |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Guía B |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Roque Amagro |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2017 9:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Goleta |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Valleseco U.D. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Atalaya |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
0 - 5 |
Arucas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2017 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Firgas |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Unión Moral |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2017 9:00
|
P
|
|
Sardina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Moya |
1 - 8 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 27
8/4/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
2 - 1 |
Teror Balompié |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2017 9:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roque Amagro |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2017 10:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Goleta |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
0 - 4 |
Valleseco U.D. |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Atalaya |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Firgas |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
2 - 4 |
Sardina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Guía B |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Roque Amagro |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
0 - 5 |
Arucas C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Unión Moral |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Becerril |
|
JORNADA 27
8/4/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
2 - 1 |
Teror Balompié |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2017 10:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Granjeros |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Goleta |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2016 10:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. San Isidro |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Arucas C.F. B |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Unión Moral |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Becerril |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2016 10:00
|
P
|
|
Teror Balompié |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2017 9:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Goleta |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Valleseco U.D. |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2017 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Atalaya |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 22
4/3/2017 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Firgas |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2017 9:00
|
P
|
|
Sardina C.F. |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 26
1/4/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Moya |
1 - 8 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|
JORNADA 29
6/5/2017 9:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Roque Amagro |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Granjeros |
|