schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
22 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2016
|
P
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
4 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2016
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalmar |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño |
1 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2016
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 1 |
C.D. El Palo B |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
0 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Torroxeño |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 0 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2017 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monda |
2 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 1 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalmar |
1 - 5 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Palo B |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 27
8/4/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Las Lagunas |
1 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 29
22/4/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
1 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Torroxeño |
|
JORNADA 30
7/5/2017 19:15
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 31
12/5/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
2 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 32
20/5/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
JORNADA 33
28/5/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
25/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 3
9/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2016
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalmar |
|
JORNADA 8
13/11/2016
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 1 |
C.D. El Palo B |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Torrox |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 0 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 19
12/2/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 1 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Trabuco |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
JORNADA 26
2/4/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 28
23/4/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Torroxeño |
|
JORNADA 30
7/5/2017 19:15
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
3 - 2 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 32
20/5/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Rosario |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Benagalbón |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2016
|
P
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 4
16/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Trabuco |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 5
23/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
4 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño |
1 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 9
20/11/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
0 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 11
4/12/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Torroxeño |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 13
18/12/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benagalbón |
1 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2017 17:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monda |
2 - 3 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Algarrobo |
0 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalmar |
1 - 5 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Palo B |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 27
8/4/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Las Lagunas |
1 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 29
22/4/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torrox |
1 - 2 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 31
12/5/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
Almogía Atletic |
2 - 4 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 33
28/5/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|