schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2016
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2016
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
1 - 0 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2016
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Torroxeño |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2016
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
3 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
0 - 2 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Monda |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 4 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
1 - 2 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalmar |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño |
0 - 6 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
0 - 1 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Torroxeño |
1 - 2 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 27
8/4/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 2 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 28
22/4/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
3 - 2 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 30
6/5/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 31
13/5/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monda |
1 - 3 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 32
20/5/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 33
27/5/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
2/10/2016
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
2 - 1 |
Villanueva Rosario |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2016
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
1 - 0 |
A.D.F.B. Torreño |
|
JORNADA 6
30/10/2016
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Nerja |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Torroxeño |
|
JORNADA 10
27/11/2016
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
3 - 0 |
Alhaurín Torre B |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Monda |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Algarrobo |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalmar |
|
JORNADA 24
18/3/2017 18:15
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
2 - 0 |
A.D. Las Lagunas |
|
JORNADA 28
22/4/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
3 - 2 |
Almogía Atletic |
|
JORNADA 30
6/5/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
|
JORNADA 32
20/5/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
8 - 0 |
C.D. Álora |
|
JORNADA 33
27/5/2017 19:00
|
G
|
|
Zenit Torremolinos |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Alhaurino B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Sierra Yeguas |
0 - 2 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 15
15/1/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Álora |
1 - 4 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alhaurino B |
1 - 2 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D.F.B. Torreño |
0 - 6 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 23
11/3/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Nerja |
0 - 1 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 25
26/3/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Torroxeño |
1 - 2 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 27
8/4/2017 20:00
|
G
|
|
Alhaurín Torre B |
1 - 2 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|
JORNADA 31
13/5/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Monda |
1 - 3 |
Zenit Torremolinos |
|