schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
1 - 2 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
4 - 3 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
2 - 5 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
4 - 1 |
Juven. Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 18
8/1/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 20
22/1/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 23
12/2/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
11/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
1 - 5 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2017
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
5 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2017 17:45
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
2 - 5 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
2 - 3 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
1 - 2 |
Conil C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
4 - 3 |
C.D. San Bernardo |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
2 - 5 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 12
20/11/2016 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
4 - 1 |
Juven. Prado del Rey |
|
JORNADA 18
8/1/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 20
22/1/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
1 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
2 - 3 |
Puerto Real C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
19/3/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
1 - 5 |
Rayo Sanluqueño |
|
JORNADA 30
2/4/2017
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
5 - 1 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
2 - 5 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
2 - 3 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
11/9/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2016 12:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto Real C.F. |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 11
13/11/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Sanluqueño |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 15
6/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 23
12/2/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Bernardo |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2017 17:00
|
E
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 27
11/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
5 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 31
23/4/2017 17:45
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
3 - 4 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|