schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
1 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 8
15/10/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Palo |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 12
12/11/2016 10:45
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Natación Almería |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2016 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
0 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
8/1/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 22
5/2/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. El Palo |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
2 - 4 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
1 - 4 |
Málaga C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 30
8/4/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 31
30/4/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
0 - 3 |
Natación Almería |
|
JORNADA 32
7/5/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huétor Vega |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
1 - 3 |
Dos Hermanas S.A. |
|
JORNADA 15
4/12/2016 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
0 - 1 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
4/3/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
0 - 1 |
C.D. El Palo |
|
JORNADA 27
19/3/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
2 - 4 |
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
|
JORNADA 29
2/4/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
1 - 4 |
Málaga C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 31
30/4/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Rusadir B |
0 - 3 |
Natación Almería |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
11/9/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Almería B |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
4 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 8
15/10/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Palo |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 10
30/10/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. 26 de Febrero |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 12
12/11/2016 10:45
|
P
|
|
Málaga C.F. B |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 14
27/11/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Natación Almería |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 18
8/1/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tiro de Pichón |
6 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 22
5/2/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena |
5 - 0 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 26
12/3/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
3 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 28
26/3/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Granada C.F. B |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 30
8/4/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
4 - 2 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 32
7/5/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
Antequera C.F. |
4 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Huétor Vega |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Rusadir B |
|