schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
17 Ganados
9 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/8/2015 18:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 0 |
Talavera de la Reina |
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 3
5/9/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ebro |
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
1 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
JORNADA 6
26/9/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
0 - 3 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 7
4/10/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2015
|
P
|
|
Sestao River Club |
1 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 0 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2015
|
P
|
|
C.D. Toledo |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Socuéllamos |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Getafe C.F. B |
0 - 3 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalajara |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2015
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
13/12/2015
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 5 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2015
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
3 - 2 |
Club Portugalete |
|
JORNADA 19
3/1/2016
|
G
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Talavera de la Reina |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
5 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ebro |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016
|
P
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 25
14/2/2016
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
3 - 1 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 26
21/2/2016
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 27
27/2/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 28
6/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 2 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 29
13/3/2016
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Getxo |
1 - 3 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Toledo |
|
JORNADA 31
26/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Socuéllamos |
1 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 2 |
Getafe C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalajara |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 36
1/5/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 37
7/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Club Portugalete |
1 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 38
15/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
6 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/8/2015 18:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 0 |
Talavera de la Reina |
|
JORNADA 3
5/9/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Ebro |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 0 |
Real Madrid Castilla |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 0 |
S.D. Amorebieta |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 0 |
Arenas de Getxo |
|
JORNADA 12
8/11/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Socuéllamos |
|
JORNADA 14
22/11/2015
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2015
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
Barakaldo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2015
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
3 - 2 |
Club Portugalete |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
5 - 1 |
La Roda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
|
JORNADA 25
14/2/2016
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
3 - 1 |
Real Sociedad B |
|
JORNADA 26
21/2/2016
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 28
6/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
2 - 2 |
Sestao River Club |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Toledo |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 2 |
Getafe C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalajara |
|
JORNADA 36
1/5/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gernika Club |
|
JORNADA 38
15/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Leioa |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Roda C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rayo Majadahonda |
1 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 6
26/9/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Real Sociedad B |
0 - 3 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 7
4/10/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2015
|
P
|
|
Sestao River Club |
1 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2015
|
P
|
|
C.D. Toledo |
2 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Getafe C.F. B |
0 - 3 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadalajara |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 17
13/12/2015
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gernika Club |
0 - 5 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 19
3/1/2016
|
G
|
|
S.D. Leioa |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016
|
G
|
|
Talavera de la Reina |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Ebro |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 24
7/2/2016
|
P
|
|
Real Madrid Castilla |
1 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 27
27/2/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
S.D. Amorebieta |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 29
13/3/2016
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Getxo |
1 - 3 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 31
26/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Socuéllamos |
1 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 12:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Fuenlabrada |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Barakaldo C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Real Unión Club |
|
JORNADA 37
7/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Club Portugalete |
1 - 0 |
Real Unión Club |
|