schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
21 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/8/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mancha Real |
2 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
Guadix C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
1 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 8
10/10/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
River Melilla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
0 - 2 |
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
|
JORNADA 13
14/11/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
2 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Villares C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Malagueño |
4 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
3 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
0 - 3 |
Guadix C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
20/2/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
1 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 30
19/3/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
1 - 4 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
1 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2016 17:45
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
1 - 2 |
River Melilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
9/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
5 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 35
24/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Palo |
5 - 1 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 36
1/5/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
2 - 3 |
Los Villares C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/8/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Malagueño |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
0 - 2 |
C.D. El Ejido 2012 |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
0 - 3 |
Atlético Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 23
31/1/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
0 - 3 |
Guadix C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
19/3/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
1 - 4 |
Antequera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
1 - 2 |
Loja C.D. |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2016 17:45
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
1 - 2 |
River Melilla C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
1 - 2 |
Alhaurín de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 36
1/5/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Comarca del Mármol |
2 - 3 |
Los Villares C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mancha Real |
2 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2015 19:00
|
P
|
|
Guadix C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ronda |
1 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 8
10/10/2015 11:00
|
P
|
|
River Melilla C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 13
14/11/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Loja C.D. |
2 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín de la Torre |
2 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 17
20/12/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Villares C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Malagueño |
4 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 22
24/1/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Pedro |
3 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 26
20/2/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
1 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 33
9/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
5 - 0 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|
JORNADA 35
24/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Palo |
5 - 1 |
Comarca del Mármol |
|