schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
7 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2008 18:30
|
P
|
|
Valdepeñas CF |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2008 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 2 |
Mancha Real A.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2008 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bailén |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2008 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Castillo |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2008 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villargordo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2008 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Jaén - UJA |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2008 12:00
|
P
|
|
Úbeda Viva |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2008 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 1 |
Los Villares CF |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2008 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Útica |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2008 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2008
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 1 |
Tugia |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2008 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.Hispania |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2008
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
5 - 2 |
La Guardia UD |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2008
|
P
|
|
Racing Jaén |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2008 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 2 |
Jódar Al-Andalus |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2008 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 1 |
Valdepeñas CF |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2009 18:00
|
P
|
|
Mancha Real A.D. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2009 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 2 |
Bailén |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2009 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Castillo |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 1 |
Villargordo |
|
JORNADA 21
7/2/2009 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jaén - UJA |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 2 |
Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2009 17:45
|
P
|
|
Los Villares CF |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 26
14/3/2009 17:30
|
P
|
|
Tugia |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2009 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 0 |
C.D.Hispania |
|
JORNADA 28
29/3/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Guardia UD |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 29
4/4/2009 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 1 |
Racing Jaén |
|
JORNADA 30
19/4/2009 18:00
|
E
|
|
Jódar Al-Andalus |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/9/2008 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 2 |
Mancha Real A.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
28/9/2008 17:15
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 0 |
A.D. Castillo |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2008 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Jaén - UJA |
|
JORNADA 8
26/10/2008 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 1 |
Los Villares CF |
|
JORNADA 10
9/11/2008 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Villanueva |
|
JORNADA 11
16/11/2008
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 1 |
Tugia |
|
JORNADA 13
30/11/2008
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rus |
5 - 2 |
La Guardia UD |
|
JORNADA 15
14/12/2008 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 2 |
Jódar Al-Andalus |
|
JORNADA 16
21/12/2008 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 1 |
Valdepeñas CF |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2009 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 2 |
Bailén |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 1 |
Villargordo |
|
JORNADA 22
15/2/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 2 |
Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 24
1/3/2009 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2009 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 0 |
C.D.Hispania |
|
JORNADA 29
4/4/2009 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rus |
0 - 1 |
Racing Jaén |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/9/2008 18:30
|
P
|
|
Valdepeñas CF |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 3
21/9/2008 17:30
|
P
|
|
Bailén |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 5
5/10/2008 17:00
|
G
|
|
Villargordo |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 7
19/10/2008 12:00
|
P
|
|
Úbeda Viva |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 9
2/11/2008 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Útica |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 12
23/11/2008 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D.Hispania |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 14
7/12/2008
|
P
|
|
Racing Jaén |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 17
10/1/2009 18:00
|
P
|
|
Mancha Real A.D. |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2009 16:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Castillo |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 21
7/2/2009 19:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Jaén - UJA |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 23
22/2/2009 17:45
|
P
|
|
Los Villares CF |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 25
8/3/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 26
14/3/2009 17:30
|
P
|
|
Tugia |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 28
29/3/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Guardia UD |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rus |
|
JORNADA 30
19/4/2009 18:00
|
E
|
|
Jódar Al-Andalus |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rus |
|