schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2014 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético San Roque |
2 - 2 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
5 - 2 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
3 - 1 |
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
4 - 2 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2014 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
3 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
3 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 16
4/1/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
4 - 1 |
Atlético San Roque |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
Español de Vejer |
3 - 3 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
0 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
3 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Florida C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 1 |
Federico Mayo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
28/2/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 26
15/3/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
3 - 3 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 28
12/4/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
3 - 0 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 29
19/4/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
JORNADA 30
3/5/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
4/10/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
3 - 1 |
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
4 - 2 |
Florida C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
8/11/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 1 |
Espera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
23/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 1 |
Ubrique U.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
6/12/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro |
|
JORNADA 16
4/1/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
4 - 1 |
Atlético San Roque |
|
JORNADA 18
18/1/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
0 - 3 |
Xerez D.F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
8/2/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
2 - 1 |
Federico Mayo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
22/3/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
3 - 3 |
San Fernando C.D. B |
|
JORNADA 29
19/4/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Tarifa |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2014 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético San Roque |
2 - 2 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 3
28/9/2014 19:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez D.F.C. |
5 - 2 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
Federico Mayo C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 10
16/11/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
1 - 2 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 12
30/11/2014 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Fernando C.D. B |
3 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 14
14/12/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tarifa |
3 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 17
11/1/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
Español de Vejer |
3 - 3 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 19
25/1/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
3 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 20
1/2/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Florida C.D. |
3 - 0 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 24
28/2/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Espera C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 26
15/3/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Ubrique U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 28
12/4/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro |
3 - 0 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|
JORNADA 30
3/5/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Juventud Sanluqueña |
|