schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2012 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
5 - 0 |
Fuente Palmera |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2012
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
1 - 0 |
Almodovar del Río |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2012 18:30
|
P
|
|
Bujalance F.B |
3 - 2 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2012 16:30
|
E
|
|
Castro del Río |
1 - 1 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2012 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
4 - 1 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2012 11:00
|
P
|
|
Lucena B |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2012 19:15
|
P
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2012 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
3 - 2 |
Figueroa B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2012 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar |
3 - 4 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2012 17:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
5 - 0 |
Salvador Allende B |
|
JORNADA 14
23/12/2012 13:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Baenense |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2013 19:15
|
E
|
|
Fuente Palmera |
2 - 2 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2013 19:45
|
P
|
|
Almodovar del Río |
4 - 1 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2013 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
4 - 1 |
Bujalance F.B |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2013 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
4 - 1 |
Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2013 15:45
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco B |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
5 - 1 |
Lucena B |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense |
1 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2013 16:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa B |
0 - 3 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
1 - 0 |
Apademar |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2013 18:45
|
E
|
|
Salvador Allende B |
2 - 2 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2013
|
P
|
|
Egabrense |
3 - 4 |
Los Califas |
|
JORNADA 30
11/5/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Baenense |
3 - 0 |
Egabrense |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/9/2012 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
5 - 0 |
Fuente Palmera |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2012
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
1 - 0 |
Almodovar del Río |
|
JORNADA 7
3/11/2012 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
4 - 1 |
Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 11
1/12/2012 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
3 - 2 |
Figueroa B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2012 17:30
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
5 - 0 |
Salvador Allende B |
|
JORNADA 15
12/1/2013 17:00
|
P
|
|
Egabrense |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Baenense |
|
JORNADA 19
9/2/2013 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
4 - 1 |
Bujalance F.B |
|
JORNADA 21
23/2/2013 19:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
4 - 1 |
Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
5 - 1 |
Lucena B |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2013 17:00
|
E
|
|
Egabrense |
1 - 1 |
Palma de Río |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2013 17:00
|
G
|
|
Egabrense |
1 - 0 |
Apademar |
|
JORNADA 29
5/5/2013
|
P
|
|
Egabrense |
3 - 4 |
Los Califas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2012 18:30
|
P
|
|
Bujalance F.B |
3 - 2 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2012 16:30
|
E
|
|
Castro del Río |
1 - 1 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2012 11:00
|
P
|
|
Lucena B |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 10
24/11/2012 19:15
|
P
|
|
Palma de Río |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2012 18:00
|
G
|
|
Apademar |
3 - 4 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 14
23/12/2012 13:00
|
P
|
|
Los Califas |
2 - 1 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2013 19:15
|
E
|
|
Fuente Palmera |
2 - 2 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2013 19:45
|
P
|
|
Almodovar del Río |
4 - 1 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2013 15:45
|
P
|
|
Don Bosco B |
1 - 0 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2013 16:00
|
G
|
|
Figueroa B |
0 - 3 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 28
28/4/2013 18:45
|
E
|
|
Salvador Allende B |
2 - 2 |
Egabrense |
|
JORNADA 30
11/5/2013 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Baenense |
3 - 0 |
Egabrense |
|