schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Ath. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial |
6 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2011 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
1 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Atl. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2011 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Estella C.D. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sidonia Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2012 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético El Gastor |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2012 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bornense |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2012 17:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 22
28/2/2012 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellar C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2012 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atl. Sanluqueño B |
4 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2012 17:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
22/4/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 29
28/4/2012 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Sidonia Balompié |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Ath. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 4 |
Atl. Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2011 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Estella C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2012 17:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 25
18/3/2012 17:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
22/4/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2012 18:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Sidonia Balompié |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Jerez Industrial |
6 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2011 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Vejer Balompié |
1 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
3/12/2011 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
2 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sidonia Balompié |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2012 16:15
|
P
|
|
Atlético El Gastor |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
29/1/2012 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Bornense |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
28/2/2012 16:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellar C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2012 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atl. Sanluqueño B |
4 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
28/4/2012 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|