schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2006 17:00
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 1 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2006 17:45
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
3 - 2 |
Villa Espejo |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2006 18:00
|
P
|
|
El Carpio |
3 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2006 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
2 - 1 |
Bujalance Atco. |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2006 12:00
|
P
|
|
Las Palmeras |
4 - 1 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2006 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Victoria |
3 - 4 |
Carcabuey |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2006 16:30
|
P
|
|
Puente Genil |
2 - 1 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2006 16:15
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2006
|
G
|
|
Almedinilla |
1 - 4 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2006 16:15
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
1 - 0 |
La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2006 16:45
|
P
|
|
Rute Calidad C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2006 16:45
|
P
|
|
La Victoria |
2 - 3 |
Villafranca |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2007
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
3 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2007 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Victoria |
0 - 4 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2007 16:45
|
P
|
|
Villa Espejo |
4 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2007 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
4 - 3 |
El Carpio |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2007
|
P
|
|
Bujalance Atco. |
1 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2007 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Victoria |
0 - 1 |
Las Palmeras |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2007
|
E
|
|
Carcabuey |
1 - 1 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2007 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
2 - 1 |
Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2007 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Castro del Río |
0 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2007
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
3 - 0 |
Almedinilla |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2007
|
P
|
|
La Carlota |
5 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 24
25/3/2007
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
3 - 2 |
Rute Calidad C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2007 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villafranca |
2 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2006 17:45
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
3 - 2 |
Villa Espejo |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2006 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
2 - 1 |
Bujalance Atco. |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2006 16:00
|
P
|
|
La Victoria |
3 - 4 |
Carcabuey |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2006 16:15
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Castro del Río |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2006 16:15
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
1 - 0 |
La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 12
17/12/2006 16:45
|
P
|
|
La Victoria |
2 - 3 |
Villafranca |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2007 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Victoria |
0 - 4 |
Parque Cruz Conde |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2007 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
4 - 3 |
El Carpio |
|
JORNADA 18
11/2/2007 16:30
|
P
|
|
La Victoria |
0 - 1 |
Las Palmeras |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2007 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
2 - 1 |
Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 22
11/3/2007
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
3 - 0 |
Almedinilla |
|
JORNADA 24
25/3/2007
|
G
|
|
La Victoria |
3 - 2 |
Rute Calidad C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2006 17:00
|
E
|
|
Parque Cruz Conde |
1 - 1 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2006 18:00
|
P
|
|
El Carpio |
3 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2006 12:00
|
P
|
|
Las Palmeras |
4 - 1 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 7
12/11/2006 16:30
|
P
|
|
Puente Genil |
2 - 1 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2006
|
G
|
|
Almedinilla |
1 - 4 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 11
10/12/2006 16:45
|
P
|
|
Rute Calidad C.F. |
1 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 13
7/1/2007
|
P
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
3 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2007 16:45
|
P
|
|
Villa Espejo |
4 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2007
|
P
|
|
Bujalance Atco. |
1 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2007
|
E
|
|
Carcabuey |
1 - 1 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2007 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Castro del Río |
0 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 23
18/3/2007
|
P
|
|
La Carlota |
5 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|
JORNADA 25
25/3/2007 18:30
|
P
|
|
Villafranca |
2 - 0 |
La Victoria |
|