schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
11 Ganados
3 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2010 11:45
|
P
|
|
Fútbol Romeral B |
8 - 3 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Málaka D |
2 - 4 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2010 19:15
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz B |
1 - 5 |
Mortadelo C |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2010 18:15
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz B |
3 - 6 |
Portada Alta C |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
9 - 4 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2010 19:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
8 - 2 |
Colmenar B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2010 18:15
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
4 - 2 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2010 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Mosca D |
3 - 2 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2011
|
P
|
|
Juval C |
2 - 1 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2011 10:30
|
E
|
|
Roma Luz B |
2 - 2 |
C. Bazán C |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2011 13:00
|
G
|
|
Juval D |
3 - 4 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2011 19:15
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
5 - 3 |
Conejito C |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz B |
1 - 4 |
Fútbol Romeral B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
CD Lauro C |
10 - 2 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2011 10:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
5 - 2 |
Málaka D |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2011 11:15
|
E
|
|
Mortadelo C |
4 - 4 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2011 18:15
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz B |
2 - 3 |
Olímp.Victoriana B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta C |
5 - 2 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2011 10:45
|
E
|
|
Roma Luz B |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Colmenar B |
1 - 7 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 24
8/4/2011 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
4 - 3 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2011 10:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
1 - 0 |
La Mosca D |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2011 12:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
3 - 2 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2011 9:45
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
2 - 0 |
Juval C |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2011
|
G
|
|
C. Bazán C |
1 - 5 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2011
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
4 - 0 |
Juval D |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2011
|
P
|
|
Conejito C |
3 - 2 |
Roma Luz B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2010 19:15
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz B |
1 - 5 |
Mortadelo C |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2010 18:15
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz B |
3 - 6 |
Portada Alta C |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2010 19:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
8 - 2 |
Colmenar B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2010 18:15
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
4 - 2 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2011 10:30
|
E
|
|
Roma Luz B |
2 - 2 |
C. Bazán C |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2011 19:15
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
5 - 3 |
Conejito C |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2011 18:00
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz B |
1 - 4 |
Fútbol Romeral B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2011 10:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
5 - 2 |
Málaka D |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2011 18:15
|
P
|
|
Roma Luz B |
2 - 3 |
Olímp.Victoriana B |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2011 10:45
|
E
|
|
Roma Luz B |
1 - 1 |
Puerto Malagueño C |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2011 10:30
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
1 - 0 |
La Mosca D |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2011 9:45
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
2 - 0 |
Juval C |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2011
|
G
|
|
Roma Luz B |
4 - 0 |
Juval D |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/10/2010 11:45
|
P
|
|
Fútbol Romeral B |
8 - 3 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Málaka D |
2 - 4 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto Malagueño C |
9 - 4 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2010 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Mosca D |
3 - 2 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2011
|
P
|
|
Juval C |
2 - 1 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2011 13:00
|
G
|
|
Juval D |
3 - 4 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
CD Lauro C |
10 - 2 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2011 11:15
|
E
|
|
Mortadelo C |
4 - 4 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta C |
5 - 2 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Colmenar B |
1 - 7 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 24
8/4/2011 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
4 - 3 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2011 12:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre B |
3 - 2 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2011
|
G
|
|
C. Bazán C |
1 - 5 |
Roma Luz B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2011
|
P
|
|
Conejito C |
3 - 2 |
Roma Luz B |
|