schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
17 Ganados
4 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2010 17:15
|
P
|
|
La Mosca C |
1 - 3 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2010 11:45
|
G
|
|
Fútbol Romeral |
1 - 4 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Málaka C |
3 - 9 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
5 - 3 |
Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ol.Victoriana |
4 - 2 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2010 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
10 - 4 |
Portada Alta B |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
1 - 6 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
9 - 1 |
San Estanislao B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2010 17:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 5 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2011
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
4 - 3 |
Colmenar E.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2011 11:15
|
E
|
|
La Mosca C |
3 - 3 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2011 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
2 - 1 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2011 11:15
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
10 - 3 |
Cort. Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2011 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
9 - 4 |
Carlinda C |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2011 12:30
|
P
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
7 - 5 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2011 10:30
|
P
|
|
La Mosca C |
0 - 4 |
Fútbol Romeral |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2011 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
3 - 7 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
4 - 3 |
Málaka C |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2011 10:00
|
E
|
|
Mortadelo B |
3 - 3 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2011 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Mosca C |
2 - 9 |
Ol.Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 23
1/4/2011 19:15
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
5 - 4 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 24
8/4/2011 18:15
|
E
|
|
La Mosca C |
4 - 4 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2011 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao B |
2 - 6 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 26
29/4/2011 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
5 - 4 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 27
6/5/2011 18:45
|
G
|
|
Colmenar E.F. |
1 - 11 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2011
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
3 - 4 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2011
|
E
|
|
La Mosca C |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2011
|
P
|
|
Cort. Bazán B |
7 - 4 |
La Mosca C |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2010 17:15
|
P
|
|
La Mosca C |
1 - 3 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
5 - 3 |
Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2010 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
10 - 4 |
Portada Alta B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
9 - 1 |
San Estanislao B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2011
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
4 - 3 |
Colmenar E.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2011 11:15
|
E
|
|
La Mosca C |
3 - 3 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2011 11:15
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
10 - 3 |
Cort. Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2011 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
9 - 4 |
Carlinda C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2011 10:30
|
P
|
|
La Mosca C |
0 - 4 |
Fútbol Romeral |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
4 - 3 |
Málaka C |
|
JORNADA 22
25/3/2011 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Mosca C |
2 - 9 |
Ol.Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 24
8/4/2011 18:15
|
E
|
|
La Mosca C |
4 - 4 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 26
29/4/2011 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
5 - 4 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2011
|
E
|
|
La Mosca C |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2010 11:45
|
G
|
|
Fútbol Romeral |
1 - 4 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Málaka C |
3 - 9 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ol.Victoriana |
4 - 2 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2010 10:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
1 - 6 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2010 17:15
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 5 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2011 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
2 - 1 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2011 12:30
|
P
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
7 - 5 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2011 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
3 - 7 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2011 10:00
|
E
|
|
Mortadelo B |
3 - 3 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 23
1/4/2011 19:15
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
5 - 4 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2011 10:00
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao B |
2 - 6 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 27
6/5/2011 18:45
|
G
|
|
Colmenar E.F. |
1 - 11 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2011
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
3 - 4 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2011
|
P
|
|
Cort. Bazán B |
7 - 4 |
La Mosca C |
|