schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
4 - 1 |
C.D. ATCO ALAHURÍN |
|
JORNADA 2
22/10/2023
|
E
|
|
C.D. Carlinda C |
1 - 1 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 3
29/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 4
3/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
El Palo C.D. C |
1 - 3 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 5
10/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
4 - 5 |
Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 6
18/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
La Mosca D |
1 - 9 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 7
25/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
1 - 4 |
Alhaurín Torre C |
|
JORNADA 8
2/12/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Julián B |
6 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
0 - 9 |
Benalmádena Atco. B |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
2 - 1 |
Pizarra Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Málaga C |
4 - 3 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
1 - 6 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
16/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. ATCO ALAHURÍN |
3 - 6 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2024 13:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
1 - 9 |
C.D. Carlinda C |
|
JORNADA 18
1/3/2024 19:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
8 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
4 - 3 |
El Palo C.D. C |
|
JORNADA 20
15/3/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Mortadelo B |
2 - 5 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
1 - 2 |
La Mosca D |
|
JORNADA 22
6/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
4 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 23
12/4/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
1 - 5 |
San Julián B |
|
JORNADA 24
20/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atco. B |
10 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 15
9/2/2024 19:15
|
event
|
|
Atlético Juval C |
- |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 29
26/5/2024
|
event
|
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
- |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 30
2/6/2024
|
event
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
- |
Atlético Juval C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
4 - 1 |
C.D. ATCO ALAHURÍN |
|
JORNADA 3
29/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 5
10/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
4 - 5 |
Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 7
25/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
1 - 4 |
Alhaurín Torre C |
|
JORNADA 9
8/12/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
0 - 9 |
Benalmádena Atco. B |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
2 - 1 |
Pizarra Atlético B |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
1 - 6 |
A.D. Malaka C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2024 13:45
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
1 - 9 |
C.D. Carlinda C |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
4 - 3 |
El Palo C.D. C |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
1 - 2 |
La Mosca D |
|
JORNADA 23
12/4/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre C |
1 - 5 |
San Julián B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/10/2023
|
E
|
|
C.D. Carlinda C |
1 - 1 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 4
3/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
El Palo C.D. C |
1 - 3 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 6
18/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
La Mosca D |
1 - 9 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 8
2/12/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Julián B |
6 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Fundación Málaga C |
4 - 3 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 16
16/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. ATCO ALAHURÍN |
3 - 6 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 18
1/3/2024 19:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
8 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 20
15/3/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Mortadelo B |
2 - 5 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 22
6/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín Torre C |
4 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|
JORNADA 24
20/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Benalmádena Atco. B |
10 - 0 |
Puerto de la Torre C |
|