schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/10/2023 9:00
|
P
|
|
Sp. Mislata U.F. B |
3 - 2 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 2
28/10/2023 9:00
|
E
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Benissanó B |
|
JORNADA 4
11/11/2023 9:30
|
E
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
1 - 1 |
Torre Levante B |
|
JORNADA 5
18/11/2023 9:00
|
P
|
|
Inter San José B |
2 - 1 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 6
24/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Alboraya B |
|
JORNADA 7
2/12/2023 9:30
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 8
10/12/2023
|
G
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
2 - 1 |
Històrics València B |
|
JORNADA 11
23/1/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
Fundació Valencia B |
3 - 1 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 12
27/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
2 - 1 |
F.B. Catarroja C |
|
JORNADA 14
10/2/2024 13:15
|
G
|
|
Col. Salgui E.D.E. C |
2 - 4 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 15
16/2/2024 18:30
|
E
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
1 - 1 |
Torrent C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
13/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
1 - 4 |
Sp. Mislata U.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
24/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante B |
3 - 2 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 20
5/4/2024 18:30
|
E
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
1 - 1 |
Inter San José B |
|
JORNADA 21
13/4/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alboraya B |
2 - 3 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 22
19/4/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
3 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/10/2023 9:00
|
E
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
2 - 2 |
Sporting Benissanó B |
|
JORNADA 4
11/11/2023 9:30
|
E
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
1 - 1 |
Torre Levante B |
|
JORNADA 6
24/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Alboraya B |
|
JORNADA 8
10/12/2023
|
G
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
2 - 1 |
Històrics València B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
2 - 1 |
F.B. Catarroja C |
|
JORNADA 15
16/2/2024 18:30
|
E
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
1 - 1 |
Torrent C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
13/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
1 - 4 |
Sp. Mislata U.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
5/4/2024 18:30
|
E
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
1 - 1 |
Inter San José B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/4/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
3 - 1 |
Patacona C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/10/2023 9:00
|
P
|
|
Sp. Mislata U.F. B |
3 - 2 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 5
18/11/2023 9:00
|
P
|
|
Inter San José B |
2 - 1 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 7
2/12/2023 9:30
|
P
|
|
Patacona C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 11
23/1/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
Fundació Valencia B |
3 - 1 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 14
10/2/2024 13:15
|
G
|
|
Col. Salgui E.D.E. C |
2 - 4 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 19
24/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Torre Levante B |
3 - 2 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|
JORNADA 21
13/4/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Alboraya B |
2 - 3 |
ACD S.A.Benagèber C |
|