schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
26 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sta Rosalia B |
7 - 4 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
1 - 13 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
Carlinda B |
4 - 2 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
2 - 7 |
Portada Alta B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
3 - 6 |
CD Cártama |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2010 12:30
|
P
|
|
Álora |
16 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
0 - 13 |
Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Juval B |
9 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2010 16:15
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
0 - 8 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2011
|
P
|
|
San Estanislao |
6 - 1 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2011 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Málaga |
3 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2011 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
0 - 17 |
Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2011 10:30
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín B |
3 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2011 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
10 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2011 11:18
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
1 - 9 |
Sta Rosalia B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2011 11:15
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
9 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2011 10:30
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
12 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
CD Cártama |
9 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
1 - 15 |
Álora |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2011 10:00
|
P
|
|
Campanillas |
19 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2011 11:45
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
0 - 15 |
Juval B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2011 12:15
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
9 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2011 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
1 - 9 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2011
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
0 - 20 |
Atlético Málaga |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2011
|
P
|
|
Los Prados |
16 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2011
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
1 - 4 |
Alhaurín B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
23/10/2010 17:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
1 - 13 |
Olímpica Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 11:30
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
2 - 7 |
Portada Alta B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
3 - 6 |
CD Cártama |
|
JORNADA 9
4/12/2010 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
0 - 13 |
Campanillas |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2010 16:15
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
0 - 8 |
Cortijillo Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 14
22/1/2011 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
0 - 17 |
Los Prados |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2011 11:18
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
1 - 9 |
Sta Rosalia B |
|
JORNADA 23
2/4/2011 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
1 - 15 |
Álora |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2011 11:45
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
0 - 15 |
Juval B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2011 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
1 - 9 |
San Estanislao |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2011
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
0 - 20 |
Atlético Málaga |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2011
|
P
|
|
La Unidad C |
1 - 4 |
Alhaurín B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/10/2010 12:00
|
P
|
|
Sta Rosalia B |
7 - 4 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2010 16:00
|
P
|
|
Carlinda B |
4 - 2 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2010 12:30
|
P
|
|
Álora |
16 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 10
11/12/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Juval B |
9 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2011
|
P
|
|
San Estanislao |
6 - 1 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2011 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Málaga |
3 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2011 10:30
|
P
|
|
Alhaurín B |
3 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2011 10:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
10 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2011 11:15
|
P
|
|
Olímpica Victoriana |
9 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2011 10:30
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
12 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2011 11:30
|
P
|
|
CD Cártama |
9 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2011 10:00
|
P
|
|
Campanillas |
19 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2011 12:15
|
P
|
|
Cortijillo Bazán B |
9 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2011
|
P
|
|
Los Prados |
16 - 0 |
La Unidad C |
|