schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Recreativo C.F |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
2 - 12 |
Atlético Zabal B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal C |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 5
2/11/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
2 - 5 |
Peña Mad.Linense B |
|
JORNADA 6
3/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Guzmán El Bueno B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olivillos`87 B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. C |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
7 - 3 |
U.D. Los Barrios B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. B |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2023 17:20
|
E
|
|
R.B. Linense |
5 - 5 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 12:10
|
G
|
|
Juventud Palmones B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
7 - 4 |
Peña Mad.Linense C |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
3 - 7 |
Recreativo C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
8 - 3 |
Atlético Zabal C |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
8 - 3 |
Guzmán El Bueno B |
|
JORNADA 20
27/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Mad.Linense B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Olivillos`87 B |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2024 16:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios B |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
6 - 1 |
R.B. Linense |
|
JORNADA 26
5/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 27
12/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
2 - 3 |
Balón Linense C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 28
19/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro B |
5 - 6 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2023
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
2 - 12 |
Atlético Zabal B |
|
JORNADA 5
2/11/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
2 - 5 |
Peña Mad.Linense B |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
7 - 3 |
U.D. Los Barrios B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Guadiaro B |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
7 - 4 |
Peña Mad.Linense C |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
3 - 7 |
Recreativo C.F |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
8 - 3 |
Atlético Zabal C |
|
JORNADA 21
26/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
8 - 3 |
Guzmán El Bueno B |
|
JORNADA 22
1/3/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Olivillos`87 B |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
6 - 1 |
R.B. Linense |
|
JORNADA 27
12/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Calderón |
2 - 3 |
Balón Linense C.F. B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Recreativo C.F |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2023
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal C |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 6
3/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Guzmán El Bueno B |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Olivillos`87 B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. C |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 12
8/12/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Balón Linense C.F. B |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2023 17:20
|
E
|
|
R.B. Linense |
5 - 5 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 12:10
|
G
|
|
Juventud Palmones B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 17
2/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Zabal B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 20
27/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Peña Mad.Linense B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2024 16:45
|
E
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios B |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 26
5/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Campo de Gibraltar |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Calderón |
|
JORNADA 28
19/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Guadiaro B |
5 - 6 |
C.D. Calderón |
|