schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
4 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Florida |
0 - 2 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Raíces |
|
JORNADA 3
12/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Oviedo City F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
3 - 5 |
La Corredoría |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Colloto B |
5 - 1 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
2 - 2 |
Centro Asturiano |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Grisu C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
3 - 2 |
Celtic de Puerto |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Miranda C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
0 - 3 |
Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Juan La Carisa |
1 - 0 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Versalles |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Salesianos Masaveu |
2 - 3 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Los Campos |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2024 16:15
|
E
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
1 - 1 |
Atlético La Florida |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Raíces |
1 - 2 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
1 - 2 |
Oviedo City F.C. |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Corredoría |
5 - 0 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
1 - 2 |
Colloto B |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Centro Asturiano |
2 - 2 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
9 - 1 |
Grisu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Celtic de Puerto |
1 - 0 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
5 - 3 |
Miranda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Guillén Lafuerza |
8 - 3 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 26
7/4/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
0 - 2 |
San Juan La Carisa |
|
JORNADA 27
14/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Versalles |
4 - 2 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 28
21/4/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
9 - 0 |
Salesianos Masaveu |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Raíces |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
3 - 5 |
La Corredoría |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
2 - 2 |
Centro Asturiano |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
3 - 2 |
Celtic de Puerto |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
0 - 3 |
Guillén Lafuerza |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Versalles |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Los Campos |
|
JORNADA 16
21/1/2024 16:15
|
E
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
1 - 1 |
Atlético La Florida |
|
JORNADA 18
4/2/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
1 - 2 |
Oviedo City F.C. |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
1 - 2 |
Colloto B |
|
JORNADA 22
3/3/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
9 - 1 |
Grisu C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
5 - 3 |
Miranda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
7/4/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
0 - 2 |
San Juan La Carisa |
|
JORNADA 28
21/4/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Club San Ignacio |
9 - 0 |
Salesianos Masaveu |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Florida |
0 - 2 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 3
12/10/2023 18:00
|
E
|
|
Oviedo City F.C. |
1 - 1 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Colloto B |
5 - 1 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Grisu C.F. |
0 - 5 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Miranda C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 11
3/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
San Juan La Carisa |
1 - 0 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Salesianos Masaveu |
2 - 3 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Raíces |
1 - 2 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Corredoría |
5 - 0 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2024 10:00
|
E
|
|
Centro Asturiano |
2 - 2 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Celtic de Puerto |
1 - 0 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 25
24/3/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
Guillén Lafuerza |
8 - 3 |
Club San Ignacio |
|
JORNADA 27
14/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Versalles |
4 - 2 |
Club San Ignacio |
|