schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
1 - 3 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 8 |
Pablo VI B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Padre Pío |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Viso |
|
JORNADA 6
10/11/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 9 |
C.D.F.A. cija |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 9
2/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Obulcula |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
8 - 4 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.B Carmona |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
El Pilar |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 16
7/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pablo VI B |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Padre Pío |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Viso |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2024 10:02
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
2 - 3 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
9/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.A. cija |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
5 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 22
5/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Obulcula |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 25
12/5/2024 13:00
|
event
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
- |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 26
19/5/2024
|
event
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
- |
C.D.F.B Carmona |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
1 - 3 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 8 |
Pablo VI B |
|
JORNADA 5
5/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Viso |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 9 |
C.D.F.A. cija |
|
JORNADA 9
2/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 7 |
C.D. Obulcula |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
8 - 4 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Padre Pío |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2024 10:02
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
2 - 3 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
5 - 3 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
1 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Padre Pío |
5 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 6
10/11/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.B Carmona |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 14
28/1/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
El Pilar |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 16
7/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pablo VI B |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Viso |
4 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 20
9/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.A. cija |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 22
5/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Obulcula |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|