schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 10 |
C.D.F.B Carmona |
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
El Pilar |
0 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2023 10:35
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Pablo VI B |
10 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Padre Pío |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Viso |
2 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
4 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.A. cija |
10 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Obulcula |
9 - 4 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
8 - 4 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 10:30
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 14
26/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.B Carmona |
9 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 1 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 17
16/2/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 1 |
Pablo VI B |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Padre Pío |
1 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 7 |
Atlético Viso |
|
JORNADA 20
9/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 21
15/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 10 |
C.D.F.A. cija |
|
JORNADA 22
6/4/2024 12:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
5 - 3 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 23
28/4/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Obulcula |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 25
12/5/2024 13:00
|
event
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
- |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 26
19/5/2024
|
event
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
- |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 10 |
C.D.F.B Carmona |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2023 10:35
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Padre Pío |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
4 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 5 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 10:30
|
E
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
2 - 1 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 17
16/2/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 1 |
Pablo VI B |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
3 - 7 |
Atlético Viso |
|
JORNADA 21
15/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 10 |
C.D.F.A. cija |
|
JORNADA 23
28/4/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Obulcula |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
El Pilar |
0 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 4
29/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
Pablo VI B |
10 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Atlético Viso |
2 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.A. cija |
10 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 10
8/12/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Obulcula |
9 - 4 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
8 - 4 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 14
26/1/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.B Carmona |
9 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 11:45
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Padre Pío |
1 - 2 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 20
9/3/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 22
6/4/2024 12:45
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
5 - 3 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|