schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
4 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
0 - 10 |
C.D.F.A. cija |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Obulcula |
|
JORNADA 6
10/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
4 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
1 - 6 |
C.D.F.B Carmona |
|
JORNADA 9
2/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
El Pilar |
1 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 11:25
|
P
|
|
Pablo VI B |
7 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
12/1/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Padre Pío |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Viso |
4 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 12:45
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.A. cija |
8 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 17
16/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Obulcula |
3 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2024 10:02
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
2 - 3 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 20
9/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.B Carmona |
10 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
5/4/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 23
26/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 25
11/5/2024 10:30
|
event
|
|
C.D. Padre Pío |
- |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 26
19/5/2024
|
event
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
- |
Atlético Viso |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
0 - 10 |
C.D.F.A. cija |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Obulcula |
|
JORNADA 6
10/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
1 - 6 |
C.D.F.B Carmona |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 12
12/1/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Padre Pío |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
1 - 5 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
4 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié C |
|
JORNADA 20
9/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
2 - 1 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 22
5/4/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
3 - 0 |
El Pilar |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2023 13:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
4 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
7 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2023 10:30
|
P
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
4 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 9
2/12/2023 11:30
|
P
|
|
El Pilar |
1 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 11:25
|
P
|
|
Pablo VI B |
7 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Viso |
4 - 2 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 12:45
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.A. cija |
8 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 17
16/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Obulcula |
3 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2024 10:02
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
2 - 3 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D.F.B Carmona |
10 - 0 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 23
26/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
0 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. B |
|