schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
19 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2023 10:35
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
7 - 1 |
C.D.F.B Carmona |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
El Pilar |
0 - 9 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 0 |
Pablo VI B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Padre Pío |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 9
2/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
Atlético Viso |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 2 |
C.D.F.A. cija |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Obulcula |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 17
16/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.B Carmona |
1 - 8 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 11 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 20
9/3/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
Pablo VI B |
0 - 6 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 21
15/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Padre Pío |
|
JORNADA 22
6/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Viso |
1 - 9 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
14/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
7 - 1 |
C.D.F.B Carmona |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2023 10:30
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Oromana |
|
JORNADA 7
18/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
5 - 0 |
Pablo VI B |
|
JORNADA 9
2/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
Atlético Viso |
|
JORNADA 11
16/12/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
1 - 2 |
C.D.F.A. cija |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Obulcula |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
Cantera de Utrera |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 21
15/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Osuna Bote Club |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Padre Pío |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
21/10/2023 10:35
|
G
|
|
Cantera de Utrera |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 5
4/11/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
El Pilar |
0 - 9 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Padre Pío |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 10
5/12/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. B |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié C |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 15
3/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 10 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 17
16/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D.F.B Carmona |
1 - 8 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 19
2/3/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Oromana |
1 - 11 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 20
9/3/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
Pablo VI B |
0 - 6 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|
JORNADA 22
6/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Viso |
1 - 9 |
Osuna Bote Club |
|