schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
8 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2023 11:40
|
P
|
|
Pablo VI C |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2023 11:40
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
1 - 7 |
C.D.F.B. Carmona B |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
1 - 4 |
La Barrera C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Viso B |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
2 - 7 |
Comarca Los Alcores |
|
JORNADA 11
8/12/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
4 - 6 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Obulcula B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 14
20/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Estilo F. Utrera B |
7 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 17
10/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
3 - 7 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 18
16/2/2024 17:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
1 - 6 |
Pablo VI C |
|
JORNADA 20
2/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 21
8/3/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. C |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 22
15/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
1 - 2 |
Arenas Escolapios |
|
JORNADA 23
22/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Viso B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 25
11/4/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Los Alcores |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
7/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
8 - 4 |
Ciudad de Morón B |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2023 11:40
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
1 - 7 |
C.D.F.B. Carmona B |
|
JORNADA 6
4/11/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
1 - 4 |
La Barrera C.F. C |
|
JORNADA 8
17/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
6 - 1 |
Atlético Viso B |
|
JORNADA 10
3/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
2 - 7 |
Comarca Los Alcores |
|
JORNADA 11
8/12/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
4 - 6 |
U.P. Viso B |
|
JORNADA 16
4/2/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
5 - 2 |
C.D. Mosquito B |
|
JORNADA 18
16/2/2024 17:10
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
1 - 6 |
Pablo VI C |
|
JORNADA 20
2/3/2024 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Oromana B |
|
JORNADA 22
15/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
1 - 2 |
Arenas Escolapios |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
1/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Mosquito B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 3
15/10/2023 11:40
|
P
|
|
Pablo VI C |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 5
28/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Oromana B |
6 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/12/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Obulcula B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 14
20/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Estilo F. Utrera B |
7 - 3 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 17
10/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón B |
3 - 7 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 21
8/3/2024 18:15
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. C |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 23
22/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Viso B |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 25
11/4/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Comarca Los Alcores |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 26
27/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Viso B |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|