schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2023 9:00
|
P
|
|
We Are Football C |
4 - 6 |
Rayo Eneas Albayzín |
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Zaidín |
1 - 7 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
11 - 6 |
Español Albolote F |
|
JORNADA 5
3/11/2023 19:40
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
7 - 1 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Fe C |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2023 16:40
|
P
|
|
Granada Origen B |
4 - 2 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
5 - 1 |
Villanueva Mesía |
|
JORNADA 9
1/12/2023 18:40
|
G
|
|
We F.C. C |
2 - 3 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 10
16/12/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
6 - 3 |
Ciudad de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2024 10:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa D |
2 - 6 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
6 - 3 |
UDE Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 13
27/1/2024 9:30
|
G
|
|
Estrellas P.N.G. |
6 - 7 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 10:40
|
E
|
|
Rayo Eneas Albayzín |
4 - 4 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
7 - 5 |
C.D. Zaidín |
|
JORNADA 17
23/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Español Albolote F |
2 - 4 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 18
8/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
We Are Football C |
0 - 7 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 19
15/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe C |
3 - 2 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 20
23/3/2024 9:30
|
P
|
|
We Are Football C |
1 - 6 |
Granada Origen B |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Mesía |
4 - 2 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2024 9:30
|
P
|
|
We Are Football C |
1 - 8 |
We F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 23
19/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada B |
9 - 2 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 24
28/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa D |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
7/10/2023 9:00
|
P
|
|
We Are Football C |
4 - 6 |
Rayo Eneas Albayzín |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
11 - 6 |
Español Albolote F |
|
JORNADA 6
11/11/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Fe C |
|
JORNADA 8
25/11/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
5 - 1 |
Villanueva Mesía |
|
JORNADA 10
16/12/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
6 - 3 |
Ciudad de Granada B |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
6 - 3 |
UDE Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
7 - 5 |
C.D. Zaidín |
|
JORNADA 18
8/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
We Are Football C |
0 - 7 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 20
23/3/2024 9:30
|
P
|
|
We Are Football C |
1 - 6 |
Granada Origen B |
|
JORNADA 22
14/4/2024 9:30
|
P
|
|
We Are Football C |
1 - 8 |
We F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 24
28/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
We Are Football C |
6 - 4 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa D |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/10/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Zaidín |
1 - 7 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 5
3/11/2023 19:40
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
7 - 1 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 7
17/11/2023 16:40
|
P
|
|
Granada Origen B |
4 - 2 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 9
1/12/2023 18:40
|
G
|
|
We F.C. C |
2 - 3 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 11
13/1/2024 10:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa D |
2 - 6 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 13
27/1/2024 9:30
|
G
|
|
Estrellas P.N.G. |
6 - 7 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 14
3/2/2024 10:40
|
E
|
|
Rayo Eneas Albayzín |
4 - 4 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 17
23/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Español Albolote F |
2 - 4 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 19
15/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe C |
3 - 2 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 21
6/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Villanueva Mesía |
4 - 2 |
We Are Football C |
|
JORNADA 23
19/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Granada B |
9 - 2 |
We Are Football C |
|