schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Burreños B |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Rayo Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 2
20/10/2023 17:15
|
E
|
|
Medina Sidonia E.F. |
3 - 3 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 3
28/10/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
11 - 5 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/11/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Burreños B |
8 - 1 |
Sporting Conil C |
|
JORNADA 5
9/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Novoconil 2015 B |
3 - 2 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 6
17/11/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Burreños B |
1 - 1 |
Chiclana Ind. B |
|
JORNADA 7
2/12/2023 13:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup C |
1 - 11 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 8
9/12/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Burreños B |
7 - 0 |
Benalup B |
|
JORNADA 9
16/12/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
11 - 1 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Burreños B |
2 - 9 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 11
19/1/2024 18:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Conil B |
4 - 4 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rayo Alcalá |
9 - 4 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 14
16/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burreños B |
3 - 4 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
23/2/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
Burreños B |
4 - 4 |
Medina Sidonia E.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
2/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Conil C |
2 - 8 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 16
8/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Burreños B |
3 - 1 |
Novoconil 2015 B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana Ind. B |
2 - 5 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 18
6/4/2024 12:45
|
G
|
|
Burreños B |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Benalup C |
|
JORNADA 19
13/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benalup B |
1 - 7 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 20
19/4/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Burreños B |
5 - 7 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 21
26/4/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
9 - 3 |
Burreños B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
Burreños B |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Rayo Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 4
2/11/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
Burreños B |
8 - 1 |
Sporting Conil C |
|
JORNADA 6
17/11/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Burreños B |
1 - 1 |
Chiclana Ind. B |
|
JORNADA 8
9/12/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
Burreños B |
7 - 0 |
Benalup B |
|
JORNADA 10
12/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Burreños B |
2 - 9 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 14
16/2/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Burreños B |
3 - 4 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
23/2/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
Burreños B |
4 - 4 |
Medina Sidonia E.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
8/3/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Burreños B |
3 - 1 |
Novoconil 2015 B |
|
JORNADA 18
6/4/2024 12:45
|
G
|
|
Burreños B |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Benalup C |
|
JORNADA 20
19/4/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Burreños B |
5 - 7 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
20/10/2023 17:15
|
E
|
|
Medina Sidonia E.F. |
3 - 3 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 3
28/10/2023 13:30
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
11 - 5 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Novoconil 2015 B |
3 - 2 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 7
2/12/2023 13:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup C |
1 - 11 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 9
16/12/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
11 - 1 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 11
19/1/2024 18:30
|
E
|
|
Sporting Conil B |
4 - 4 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/2/2024 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rayo Alcalá |
9 - 4 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 15
2/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Conil C |
2 - 8 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 17
18/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana Ind. B |
2 - 5 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 19
13/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Benalup B |
1 - 7 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 21
26/4/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
9 - 3 |
Burreños B |
|