schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
15 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/10/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Novoconil 2015 B |
7 - 3 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 2
21/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
9 - 2 |
Chiclana Ind. B |
|
JORNADA 3
28/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup C |
0 - 10 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 4
4/11/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
10 - 1 |
Benalup B |
|
JORNADA 5
11/11/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
8 - 1 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 6
18/11/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
5 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
1/12/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
11 - 1 |
Sporting Conil B |
|
JORNADA 8
9/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rayo Alcalá |
5 - 3 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 9
16/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
4 - 6 |
Medina Sidonia E.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
12/1/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Burreños B |
2 - 9 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 11
20/1/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
10 - 0 |
Sporting Conil C |
|
JORNADA 12
7/2/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
3 - 3 |
Novoconil 2015 B |
|
JORNADA 13
10/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana Ind. B |
2 - 5 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 14
17/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
11 - 1 |
C.D. Benalup C |
|
JORNADA 15
2/3/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Benalup B |
1 - 6 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 16
9/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 17
22/3/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
3 - 1 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 18
6/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Conil B |
3 - 11 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 19
12/4/2024 19:45
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Rayo Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 20
19/4/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
Medina Sidonia E.F. |
2 - 4 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 21
26/4/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
9 - 3 |
Burreños B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
21/10/2023 11:00
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
9 - 2 |
Chiclana Ind. B |
|
JORNADA 4
4/11/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
10 - 1 |
Benalup B |
|
JORNADA 6
18/11/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
5 - 3 |
Chiclana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
1/12/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
11 - 1 |
Sporting Conil B |
|
JORNADA 9
16/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
4 - 6 |
Medina Sidonia E.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/1/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
10 - 0 |
Sporting Conil C |
|
JORNADA 12
7/2/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
3 - 3 |
Novoconil 2015 B |
|
JORNADA 14
17/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
11 - 1 |
C.D. Benalup C |
|
JORNADA 16
9/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
7 - 4 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
JORNADA 19
12/4/2024 19:45
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
8 - 1 |
C.D. Rayo Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 21
26/4/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
APA Sancti-Petri C |
9 - 3 |
Burreños B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
13/10/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Novoconil 2015 B |
7 - 3 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 3
28/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Benalup C |
0 - 10 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 5
11/11/2023 11:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
8 - 1 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 8
9/12/2023 15:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rayo Alcalá |
5 - 3 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 10
12/1/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Burreños B |
2 - 9 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 13
10/2/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana Ind. B |
2 - 5 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 15
2/3/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Benalup B |
1 - 6 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 17
22/3/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
3 - 1 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 18
6/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Conil B |
3 - 11 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|
JORNADA 20
19/4/2024 17:15
|
G
|
|
Medina Sidonia E.F. |
2 - 4 |
APA Sancti-Petri C |
|