schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
19 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
2 - 3 |
Milagrosa SCD |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Orzan SD |
13 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 4 |
O Val SD |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Amistade CF |
8 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 7 |
Pastoriza SCD |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz CF |
5 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 7
1/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ordenes SD |
7 - 1 |
Cerqueda UD |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Bergantiños FC |
12 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 4 |
Friol PM |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Lalin EF |
2 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 2 |
Dumbria CF |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 0 |
Silva SD |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 9 |
Victoria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
Milagrosa SCD |
3 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 11 |
Orzan SD |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
O Val SD |
3 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 5 |
Amistade CF |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pastoriza SCD |
5 - 2 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 3 |
Santa Cruz CF |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cerqueda UD |
0 - 3 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 2 |
Bergantiños FC |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Friol PM |
2 - 4 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 25
13/4/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 0 |
Lalin EF |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 20:00
|
event
|
|
Silva SD |
- |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 29
12/5/2024
|
event
|
|
Ordenes SD |
- |
Sporting Cambre |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024
|
event
|
|
Victoria C.F. |
- |
Ordenes SD |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/9/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
2 - 3 |
Milagrosa SCD |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 4 |
O Val SD |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 7 |
Pastoriza SCD |
|
JORNADA 7
1/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ordenes SD |
7 - 1 |
Cerqueda UD |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 4 |
Friol PM |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 2 |
Dumbria CF |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 12:15
|
E
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 0 |
Silva SD |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 9 |
Victoria C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 11 |
Orzan SD |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 5 |
Amistade CF |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 3 |
Santa Cruz CF |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2024 12:15
|
P
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 2 |
Bergantiños FC |
|
JORNADA 25
13/4/2024 16:00
|
E
|
|
Ordenes SD |
0 - 0 |
Lalin EF |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Orzan SD |
13 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Amistade CF |
8 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Santa Cruz CF |
5 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Bergantiños FC |
12 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Lalin EF |
2 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sporting Cambre |
1 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
Milagrosa SCD |
3 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
O Val SD |
3 - 0 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pastoriza SCD |
5 - 2 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 22
16/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Cerqueda UD |
0 - 3 |
Ordenes SD |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Friol PM |
2 - 4 |
Ordenes SD |
|