schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
0 - 3 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 17:15
|
E
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
2 - 2 |
Racing d'Algemesí |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent B |
2 - 2 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
2 - 1 |
Balompié Alfafar |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
4 - 2 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
4 - 0 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
1 - 2 |
F.B. Catarroja B |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
4 - 4 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
1 - 5 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Llosa B |
1 - 3 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Benifaió |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2024 15:00
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. D |
2 - 0 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 16
3/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
4 - 0 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
0 - 1 |
Silla C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/2/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alzira C |
2 - 2 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 15:00
|
P
|
|
Racing d'Algemesí |
2 - 1 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 20
1/3/2024 20:45
|
G
|
|
Balompié Alfafar |
1 - 3 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 22
23/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Olympyakos Alcàsser |
1 - 0 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 23
7/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2024 17:45
|
P
|
|
F.B. Catarroja B |
2 - 0 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
3 - 2 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 19
1/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Carcaixent B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
0 - 3 |
Promeses Sueca |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2023 17:15
|
E
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
2 - 2 |
Racing d'Algemesí |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
2 - 1 |
Balompié Alfafar |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2023 10:45
|
P
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
1 - 2 |
F.B. Catarroja B |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 19:00
|
P
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
1 - 5 |
C.E. Alberic |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
6 - 1 |
C.D. Benifaió |
|
JORNADA 17
11/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
0 - 1 |
Silla C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Alginet |
|
JORNADA 23
7/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Cullera |
|
JORNADA 19
1/5/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
At. Moncadense B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Carcaixent B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Silla C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Carcaixent B |
2 - 2 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alginet |
4 - 2 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.F. Cullera |
4 - 0 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 10
25/11/2023 19:30
|
E
|
|
U.E. Mancomunitat |
4 - 4 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 13
13/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Llosa B |
1 - 3 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2024 15:00
|
P
|
|
Torrent C.F. D |
2 - 0 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 16
3/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Promeses Sueca |
4 - 0 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 12
16/2/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Alzira C |
2 - 2 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 15:00
|
P
|
|
Racing d'Algemesí |
2 - 1 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 20
1/3/2024 20:45
|
G
|
|
Balompié Alfafar |
1 - 3 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 22
23/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Olympyakos Alcàsser |
1 - 0 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 24
14/4/2024 17:45
|
P
|
|
F.B. Catarroja B |
2 - 0 |
At. Moncadense B |
|
JORNADA 26
28/4/2024 17:15
|
P
|
|
C.E. Alberic |
3 - 2 |
At. Moncadense B |
|