schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
4 - 4 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huétor Tájar B |
3 - 4 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
1 - 1 |
Medina Lauxa B |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe C |
2 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena D |
3 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 19:45
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Águilas de Zujaira |
6 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
5 - 2 |
Fuente Vaqueros City |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
4 - 2 |
Láchar |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Montefrío C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2024 17:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Íllora B |
4 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Recreativo Moraleda |
6 - 6 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 15
27/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Huétor Tájar B |
|
JORNADA 16
3/2/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa B |
3 - 4 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 17
10/2/2024 19:45
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Santa Fe C |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 19:45
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
4 - 4 |
U.D. Maracena D |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
4 - 0 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 20
10/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
2 - 3 |
Águilas de Zujaira |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Fuente Vaqueros City |
4 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
1 - 3 |
Pinos Puente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
7/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Láchar |
2 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
0 - 4 |
Montefrío C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
4 - 4 |
Recreativo Moraleda |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
1 - 1 |
Medina Lauxa B |
|
JORNADA 6
28/10/2023 19:45
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
2 - 3 |
U.D. Alhameña |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 19:45
|
G
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
5 - 2 |
Fuente Vaqueros City |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 17:45
|
G
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
4 - 2 |
Láchar |
|
JORNADA 15
27/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Huétor Tájar B |
|
JORNADA 17
10/2/2024 19:45
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Santa Fe C |
|
JORNADA 18
17/2/2024 19:45
|
E
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
4 - 4 |
U.D. Maracena D |
|
JORNADA 20
10/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
2 - 3 |
Águilas de Zujaira |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
1 - 3 |
Pinos Puente C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial C |
0 - 4 |
Montefrío C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huétor Tájar B |
3 - 4 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe C |
2 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Maracena D |
3 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Águilas de Zujaira |
6 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2023 18:15
|
P
|
|
Montefrío C.F. |
4 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2024 17:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. Íllora B |
4 - 3 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
Recreativo Moraleda |
6 - 6 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 16
3/2/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
Medina Lauxa B |
3 - 4 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 19
25/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Alhameña |
4 - 0 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Fuente Vaqueros City |
4 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|
JORNADA 23
7/4/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Láchar |
2 - 1 |
Atarfe Industrial C |
|