schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
15 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 6 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 7 |
C.F. Adra |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2023 9:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
1 - 11 |
C.D. TAE |
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Marinas Urb. B |
7 - 3 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/11/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Viator |
10 - 1 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
5 - 4 |
Natación Almería B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
12 - 2 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Parador Roquetas B |
12 - 2 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 10
1/12/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
1 - 6 |
Poli Ejido C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Loma de Acosta |
5 - 5 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Eda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 19:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 4 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 5 |
Roquetas de Mar B |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 12:50
|
P
|
|
C.F. Adra |
5 - 3 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 19
3/3/2024 1:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Viator |
|
JORNADA 20
8/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. TAE |
4 - 2 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 1 |
Marinas Urb. B |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Natación Almería B |
3 - 5 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 23
7/4/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
1 - 5 |
Parador Roquetas B |
|
JORNADA 25
19/4/2024 18:10
|
E
|
|
Poli Ejido C.F. |
5 - 5 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/9/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 6 |
Berja C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
6/10/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 7 |
C.F. Adra |
|
JORNADA 5
29/10/2023 9:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
1 - 11 |
C.D. TAE |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
5 - 4 |
Natación Almería B |
|
JORNADA 10
1/12/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
1 - 6 |
Poli Ejido C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
14/1/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Eda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 4 |
Poli Aguadulce B |
|
JORNADA 17
17/2/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 5 |
Roquetas de Mar B |
|
JORNADA 19
3/3/2024 1:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Viator |
|
JORNADA 21
17/3/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
2 - 1 |
Marinas Urb. B |
|
JORNADA 23
7/4/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Oriente |
|
JORNADA 24
13/4/2024 18:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Urbano B |
1 - 5 |
Parador Roquetas B |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
5/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Marinas Urb. B |
7 - 3 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 4
9/11/2023 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Viator |
10 - 1 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 8
19/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Oriente |
12 - 2 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 9
26/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Parador Roquetas B |
12 - 2 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 11
17/12/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Loma de Acosta |
5 - 5 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 19:30
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Roquetas C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 16
10/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Berja C.F. |
3 - 5 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 18
24/2/2024 12:50
|
P
|
|
C.F. Adra |
5 - 3 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 20
8/3/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. TAE |
4 - 2 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Natación Almería B |
3 - 5 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|
JORNADA 25
19/4/2024 18:10
|
E
|
|
Poli Ejido C.F. |
5 - 5 |
C.D. San Urbano B |
|