schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
7 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
Español Albolote B |
1 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 9:10
|
G
|
|
UDE Chana Barrio |
0 - 7 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 18:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
5 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2023 14:25
|
G
|
|
C.D. Zaidín |
0 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 18:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 10:40
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 18:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Huétor Tájar |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
3 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 16:10
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 1 |
Churriana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
0 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
Guadix Atlético |
3 - 3 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 13:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Costa Tropical |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 1 |
Arenas de Armilla B |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 9:10
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
2 - 2 |
Español Albolote B |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
2 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 9:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
5 - 2 |
UDE Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2024 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Zaidín |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2024 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
0 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huétor Tájar |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 1 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Churriana C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 26
6/4/2024 11:40
|
P
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
5 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 27
14/4/2024 16:10
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 1 |
Guadix Atlético |
|
JORNADA 28
20/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Costa Tropical |
0 - 3 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 29
27/4/2024 9:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 2 |
Ciudad de Granada |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 18:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
5 - 1 |
Atlético La Zubia |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 18:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 18:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Huétor Tájar |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 16:10
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 1 |
Churriana C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
0 - 1 |
Alhendín Balompié |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 13:10
|
P
|
|
Reino de Granada |
0 - 1 |
A.D. Costa Tropical |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 1 |
Arenas de Armilla B |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 9:10
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
2 - 2 |
Español Albolote B |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 9:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
5 - 2 |
UDE Chana Barrio |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2024 16:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Zaidín |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 1 |
We F.C. B |
|
JORNADA 27
14/4/2024 16:10
|
E
|
|
Reino de Granada |
1 - 1 |
Guadix Atlético |
|
JORNADA 29
27/4/2024 9:10
|
G
|
|
Reino de Granada |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Fe |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 13:15
|
P
|
|
Español Albolote B |
1 - 0 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 9:10
|
G
|
|
UDE Chana Barrio |
0 - 7 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2023 14:25
|
G
|
|
C.D. Zaidín |
0 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 10:40
|
G
|
|
C.F. Ogíjares 89 |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
We F.C. B |
3 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 18:15
|
E
|
|
Guadix Atlético |
3 - 3 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Fe |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 17
26/1/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Granada |
2 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2024 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Zubia |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2024 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Medina Lauxa |
0 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huétor Tájar |
1 - 2 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 25
22/3/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
Churriana C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 26
6/4/2024 11:40
|
P
|
|
Alhendín Balompié |
5 - 1 |
Reino de Granada |
|
JORNADA 28
20/4/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Costa Tropical |
0 - 3 |
Reino de Granada |
|