schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
2 Ganados
4 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caldelao |
2 - 2 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Bande F.C. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Cenlle |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cented Academy B |
6 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Moreiras |
5 - 0 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Vilardevós |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Padrenda C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
1 - 5 |
Rante San Cibrao |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.F. Molgas |
6 - 0 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Allariz B |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barra de Miño |
5 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
0 - 6 |
Atlético Trelle |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Palmés |
9 - 4 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Bande F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Pontedeva |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Caldelao |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cenlle |
2 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
0 - 3 |
Cented Academy B |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Moreiras |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vilardevós |
1 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Bande F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Padrenda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
16/3/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Rante San Cibrao |
2 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
24/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
2 - 5 |
A.D.F. Molgas |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Allariz B |
4 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Barra de Miño |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Trelle |
3 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 30
12/5/2024 12:00
|
event
|
|
Atlético Pontedeva |
- |
Bande F.C. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
Bande F.C. |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Cenlle |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Vilardevós |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
1 - 5 |
Rante San Cibrao |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Allariz B |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
0 - 6 |
Atlético Trelle |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Bande F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Atlético Pontedeva |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Caldelao |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
0 - 3 |
Cented Academy B |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Moreiras |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
Bande F.C. |
3 - 2 |
Padrenda C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
24/3/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
2 - 5 |
A.D.F. Molgas |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
Bande F.C. |
1 - 5 |
C.D. Barra de Miño |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
0 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Caldelao |
2 - 2 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Cented Academy B |
6 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Moreiras |
5 - 0 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Padrenda C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
A.D.F. Molgas |
6 - 0 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Barra de Miño |
5 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Palmés |
9 - 4 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2024 16:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cenlle |
2 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vilardevós |
1 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 23
16/3/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Rante San Cibrao |
2 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Allariz B |
4 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Trelle |
3 - 1 |
Bande F.C. |
|