schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
4 Ganados
4 Empatados
13 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Castellar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
22/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Rock Puente F.C. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 3
29/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Los Barrios B |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
1 - 3 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 6
19/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Bahía de Algeciras |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 8
3/12/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic Jimena |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 9
10/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
3 - 1 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Rayo Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellar C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2024 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
1 - 1 |
La Rock Puente F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
4/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2024 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 16
18/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Medina Balompié |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 17
2/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
2 - 0 |
Bahía de Algeciras |
|
JORNADA 18
10/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 19
17/3/2024 17:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
0 - 0 |
Athletic Jimena |
|
JORNADA 20
7/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Facinas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 21
14/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
3 Ganados
4 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/10/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Castellar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Los Barrios B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/11/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
1 - 3 |
Medina Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
26/11/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 9
10/12/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
3 - 1 |
Facinas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
14/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Rayo Alcalá |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2024 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
1 - 1 |
La Rock Puente F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2024 12:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Rivera |
|
JORNADA 17
2/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
2 - 0 |
Bahía de Algeciras |
|
JORNADA 19
17/3/2024 17:15
|
E
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
0 - 0 |
Athletic Jimena |
|
JORNADA 21
14/4/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Pastores |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Benalup |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Rock Puente F.C. |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 4
5/11/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
5 - 2 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 6
19/11/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Bahía de Algeciras |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 8
3/12/2023 16:30
|
P
|
|
Athletic Jimena |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 10
17/12/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Benalup |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 12
21/1/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Castellar C.F. |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 14
4/2/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Los Barrios B |
0 - 2 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 16
18/2/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Medina Balompié |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 18
10/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
4 - 0 |
Atlético Pastores |
|
JORNADA 20
7/4/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
Facinas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Pastores |
|