schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
E.F. Peña El Valle |
3 - 3 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 7 |
A.D. Templaria |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 2 |
G.M.D. Olivenza |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Badajoz B |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 1 |
Puebla de la Calzada |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
E.M.F. Azuaga |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 3 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 2 |
Santa Isabel A.P. |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 2 |
E.F. Peña El Valle |
|
JORNADA 15
2/2/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Templaria |
3 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
G.M.D. Olivenza |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 3 |
C.P. Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 20
16/3/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla de la Calzada |
2 - 4 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 1 |
E.M.F. Azuaga |
|
JORNADA 22
6/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
6 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 23
13/4/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 3 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 24
20/4/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Espanyol de Badajoz |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 25
27/4/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
8 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2023 11:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 7 |
A.D. Templaria |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 2 |
G.M.D. Olivenza |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 5 |
C.D. Badajoz B |
|
JORNADA 7
11/11/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
2 - 1 |
Puebla de la Calzada |
|
JORNADA 9
25/11/2023 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 3 |
Academia Extremadura |
|
JORNADA 13
20/1/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 2 |
Santa Isabel A.P. |
|
JORNADA 14
27/1/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
3 - 2 |
E.F. Peña El Valle |
|
JORNADA 19
9/3/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
0 - 3 |
C.P. Don Bosco B |
|
JORNADA 21
23/3/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 1 |
E.M.F. Azuaga |
|
JORNADA 23
13/4/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
4 - 3 |
C.P. Guareña |
|
JORNADA 25
27/4/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Roque |
8 - 1 |
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2023 11:30
|
E
|
|
E.F. Peña El Valle |
3 - 3 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.P. Don Bosco B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 8
18/11/2023 12:00
|
E
|
|
E.M.F. Azuaga |
2 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 12
13/1/2024 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.P. Flecha Negra B |
3 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 15
2/2/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Templaria |
3 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 17
24/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
G.M.D. Olivenza |
1 - 3 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 20
16/3/2024 10:30
|
G
|
|
Puebla de la Calzada |
2 - 4 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 22
6/4/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Academia Extremadura |
6 - 1 |
C.D. San Roque |
|
JORNADA 24
20/4/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Espanyol de Badajoz |
1 - 2 |
C.D. San Roque |
|