schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
19 Ganados
6 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023
|
G
|
|
Fútbol Peña |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2023
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 0 |
Parquesol - UEMC |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 0 |
Victoria Valladolid |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2023
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023
|
E
|
|
La Charca Mirandés |
1 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Puente Castro F.C. |
0 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Sur de Valladolid |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023
|
G
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
5 - 1 |
Burgos Unión Dep. |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Diocesanos - UCAV |
1 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 15:25
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 15:10
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Fútbol Peña |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2024 15:45
|
G
|
|
Parquesol - UEMC |
1 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Victoria Valladolid |
1 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 13:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
La Charca Mirandés |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
1 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2024 13:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 1 |
Puente Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 24
23/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sur de Valladolid |
1 - 5 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 12:40
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 2 |
Real Valladolid B |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Salamanca UDS |
0 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Unión Dep. |
0 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
7 Ganados
5 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2023
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 0 |
Parquesol - UEMC |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 0 |
Victoria Valladolid |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2023
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Ponferradina |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Sur de Valladolid |
|
JORNADA 13
9/12/2023 15:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
5 - 1 |
Burgos Unión Dep. |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 15:25
|
P
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 2 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 15:10
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
1 - 1 |
Fútbol Peña |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 0 |
Gimnástica Segoviana |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 13:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
La Charca Mirandés |
|
JORNADA 23
17/3/2024 13:30
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
4 - 1 |
Puente Castro F.C. |
|
JORNADA 25
7/4/2024 12:40
|
E
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
2 - 2 |
Real Valladolid B |
|
JORNADA 27
21/4/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
Unionistas Salamanca |
3 - 1 |
Santa Marta Tormes |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
12 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023
|
G
|
|
Fútbol Peña |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2023
|
E
|
|
La Charca Mirandés |
1 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Puente Castro F.C. |
0 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023
|
G
|
|
Real Valladolid B |
0 - 1 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Santa Marta Tormes |
0 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 14
16/12/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Diocesanos - UCAV |
1 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 17
27/1/2024 15:45
|
G
|
|
Parquesol - UEMC |
1 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Victoria Valladolid |
1 - 3 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
4 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Ponferradina |
1 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 24
23/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sur de Valladolid |
1 - 5 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 26
14/4/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Salamanca UDS |
0 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 28
27/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos Unión Dep. |
0 - 2 |
Unionistas Salamanca |
|