schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
16 Ganados
4 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Naval B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cayón B |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Miengo |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Estrella Roja |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 0 |
E.M.D. Santillana |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 2 |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Peña Revilla |
5 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Naval B |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cayón B |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Miengo |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Estrella Roja |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Solares B |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Santillana |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
San Martín Arena |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 3 |
Arenas de Frajanas |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Barreda Balompié |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Peña Revilla |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Cayón B |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 7
15/10/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 0 |
A.D. Estrella Roja |
|
JORNADA 9
29/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 0 |
E.M.D. Santillana |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 2 |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Noja |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Naval B |
|
JORNADA 21
4/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 1 |
F.C. Miengo |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 25
10/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Solares B |
|
JORNADA 27
24/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
2 - 1 |
San Martín Arena |
|
JORNADA 29
14/4/2024 17:30
|
E
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
3 - 3 |
Arenas de Frajanas |
|
JORNADA 31
28/4/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Peña Revilla |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
5 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/9/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Naval B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 4
24/9/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
F.C. Miengo |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 12
18/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 14
3/12/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Peña Revilla |
5 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 16
17/12/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Monte |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 16:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cayón B |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 20
27/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 24
2/3/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Estrella Roja |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Santillana |
0 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|
JORNADA 30
20/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Barreda Balompié |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Textil Escudo |
|