schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
5 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Naval B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
4 - 1 |
F.C. Miengo |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
0 - 1 |
E.M.D. Santillana |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
San Martín Arena |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 2 |
Selaya F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
0 - 4 |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Peña Revilla |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
4 - 1 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Miengo |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cayón B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Estrella Roja |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Santillana |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Gama |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
3 Ganados
0 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
22/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
4 - 1 |
F.C. Miengo |
|
JORNADA 13
26/11/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
0 - 1 |
E.M.D. Santillana |
|
JORNADA 15
10/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
1 - 2 |
Selaya F.C. |
|
JORNADA 17
7/1/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Gama |
0 - 4 |
Barreda Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
14/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
3 - 1 |
S.D. Peña Revilla |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
S.D. Gama |
4 - 1 |
Ribamontán al Mar |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
1 Ganados
5 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2023 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Naval B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 14
2/12/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
San Martín Arena |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 19
21/1/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Barquereño |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 21
3/2/2024 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Noja |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 23
17/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Textil Escudo |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
F.C. Miengo |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Cayón B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 28
6/4/2024 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Estrella Roja |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Gama |
|
JORNADA 30
21/4/2024 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.M.D. Santillana |
2 - 3 |
S.D. Gama |
|