schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
22 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Racing de Mieres |
0 - 6 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
2 - 1 |
Arroyo F.S. |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Albense F.S. |
2 - 7 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
9 - 1 |
O Esteo F.S. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
4 - 3 |
S.D. Xove F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
8 - 1 |
Leis Pontevedra |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Guardo F.S. |
2 - 3 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Benavente |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
O Parrulo FS B |
3 - 6 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
5 - 3 |
FS Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2023 21:30
|
G
|
|
Sala Ourense |
3 - 5 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
3 - 0 |
IES Coruxo |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
8 - 2 |
Racing de Mieres |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
4 - 2 |
Albense F.S. |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
O Esteo F.S. |
0 - 9 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
5 - 2 |
A Estrada Futsal |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xove F.S. |
5 - 14 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Leis Pontevedra |
2 - 5 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
7 - 2 |
Guardo F.S. |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benavente |
3 - 5 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
5 - 2 |
O Parrulo FS B |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
3 - 1 |
Vilalba F.S. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
2 - 1 |
Arroyo F.S. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
9 - 1 |
O Esteo F.S. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
4 - 3 |
S.D. Xove F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
4/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
8 - 1 |
Leis Pontevedra |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
5 - 3 |
Atlético Benavente |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
5 - 3 |
FS Salamanca |
|
JORNADA 15
13/1/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
3 - 0 |
IES Coruxo |
|
JORNADA 16
20/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
8 - 2 |
Racing de Mieres |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
4 - 2 |
Albense F.S. |
|
JORNADA 20
17/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
5 - 2 |
A Estrada Futsal |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2024 20:00
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
7 - 2 |
Guardo F.S. |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
5 - 2 |
O Parrulo FS B |
|
JORNADA 27
20/4/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Stellae St. Padrón |
3 - 1 |
Vilalba F.S. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Racing de Mieres |
0 - 6 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Albense F.S. |
2 - 7 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 8
11/11/2023 17:30
|
G
|
|
Guardo F.S. |
2 - 3 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
O Parrulo FS B |
3 - 6 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 14
21/12/2023 21:30
|
G
|
|
Sala Ourense |
3 - 5 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
O Esteo F.S. |
0 - 9 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
S.D. Xove F.S. |
5 - 14 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
Leis Pontevedra |
2 - 5 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|
JORNADA 24
16/3/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Benavente |
3 - 5 |
Stellae St. Padrón |
|